Ehemalige Mitglieder

Ehemalige aktive Mitglieder der Fachschaft

Undine Deumer

IT-Beauftragte

Laura Schlautmann

Veranstaltungen

Marlene Gottschalk

Exkursion, Studienbeirat

Balthasar Schlotmann

IT-Beauftragter

Tugce Gül

Vorsitz, Exkursion

Marie O.

Max Dietrich

IT-Beauftragter, FK

2017 - 2019

Kim Witetzek

Veranstaltungen

Patrick Schuhmachers

Finanzreferent

Carsten Küsters

Stv. Vorsitz

Fabian Fischer

Vorsitz

Miki Uchima

Stv. Vorsitz

Michelle Klesse

Finanzreferentin

Friederike David

IT-Beauftragte, FK

Martin Fellermeyer

Stv. Vorsitz, Veranstaltungen

2014 - 2016

Benedikt Hölbling

Facility Management, Veranstaltungen

2013 - 2016

Magdalena Antes

Finanzreferentin, Exkursion

2013 - 2016

Ben Scholtissek

Getränkemeister

2013 - 2016

Jule Mehl

Exkursion

2013 - 2016

Lan Do

Vorsitz, Exkursion

2013 - 2016

Thomas Berger

Stv. Vorsitz, FG, PA Bachelor

2012 - 2015

Nina Offermann

Finanzreferentin, FG

2012 - 2015

Lina Hacker

Raumverwaltung

2012 - 2015

Philippa Meiser

Veranstaltungen

2012 - 2015

Sophie Curio

Exkursion

2012 - 2015

Jan Hansen

Evaluationsausschuss

2014 - 2015

Alexander Jarke

IT-Beauftragter

2011 - 2013

Benjamin Wäschle

Finanzreferent

Christoph Heuser

2007 - 2010

IT-Beauftragter, FK

Daniel Holl

Vorsitz

2008 - 2010

Diana Bastgen

Erstiarbeit

2010 - 2011

Domenik Vellmer

Stv. Vorsitz

2010 - 2012

Finnja Glaue

Vorsitz

2007 - 2009

Florian Hoß

Vorsitz

2009 - 2012

Florian Preiss

Erstiarbeit, Veranstaltungen

2008 - 2009

Hanna Harsch

Exkursion

2011 - 2014

Iris Unterweger

Erstiarbeit

2012 - 2013

Isabel Ohs

Erstiarbeit, Veranstaltungen

2009 - 2010

Julia Junghof

Exkursion

2012 - 2013

Julia Tran

Exkursionen, Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

2013

Karl Bertram

Vorsitz

2010 - 2012

Kathrin Schopen

Stv. Vorsitz

2009 - 2011

Katja Jensen

Erstiarbeit

2006 - 2008

Katrin Klocke

Studiengebührenausschuss

2008 - 2010

Manuel Piechutta

Vorsitz

2013 - 2014

Martin Fabry

Veranstaltungen

2013 - 2014

Matthias Hebisch

Finanzreferent

2010 - 2011

Matthias Klumpp

IT-Beauftragter

2012 - 2014

Matthias Zepper

IT-Beauftragter

2008 - 2010

Maximilian Helf

Stv. Vorsitz

2007 - 2008

Nicolas Ludwig

Studiengebührenausschuss

2011 - 2012

Patrick Günther

IT-Beauftragter

2011-2013

Philipp Jordan

Finanzreferent

2010 - 2011

Philipp Sander

Erstiarbeit

2012-2013

Pia Sommerkamp

Stv. Vorsitz

2011 - 2013

Robert Wollny

Stv. Finanzreferent

2008 - 2009

Sebastian Fischer

FK & Hochschulpolitik

2009 - 2010

Simeon Knieling

IT-Beauftragter

2008-2010

Simone Haas

Veranstaltungen

2010 - 2011

Sophia Klause

Stv. Finanzreferentin

2011 - 2012

Stella Paffenholz

Finanzreferentin

2011 - 2013

Tatjana Beutel

Erstiarbeit, Exkursionen

2012 - 2013

Timm Weber

Stv. Finanzreferent

2009 - 2010

Tristan Wirtz

Finanzreferent

2007 - 2008