Ehemalige Mitglieder

Ehemalige aktive Mitglieder der Fachschaft

Marlene Gottschalk

Marie O.

Wahlausschuss

Max Dietrich

Wahlleiter
IT & Satzungen
FK

Tugce Gül

Vorsitz (2017/18)

Carsten Küsters

stv. Vorsitz (2017/18)
Wahlausschuss

Patrick Schuhmachers

Finanzreferent

Miki Uchima

stv. Vorsitz (2016/17)

Fabian Fischer

Vorsitz (2016/17)

Kim Witetzek

Fachgruppenausschuss, Partyteam

Balthasar Schlotmann

IT
Hochschulpolitik
Fachschaftskonferenzen

Michelle Klesse

Finanzen
Prüfungsausschuss Bachelor
Fachgruppenausschuss

Friederike David

IT
Fachschaftskonferenz
Fachgruppenauschuss

Martin Fellermeyer

2014 - 2016

Stellvertretender Vorsitz
Fachgruppenausschuss
Evaluationsausschuss
Party
Protokoll

Benedikt Hölbling

2013 - 2016

Bücherverleih
Facility Management
Party

Magdalena Antes

2013 - 2016

Finanzerin
Fachgruppenausschuss
Prüfungsausschuss Bachelor
Exkursion Edinburgh 2016

Ben Scholtissek

2013 - 2016

Getränkemeister

Jule Mehl

2013 - 2016

Newsletter
E-Mail
Exkursion Edinburgh 2016

Lan Do

2013 - 2016

Vorsitz
Fachgruppenausschuss
Exkursion Wien 2015

Thomas Berger

2012 - 2015

Stellv. Vorsitz
Fachgruppenausschuss
Prüfungsausschuss Bachelor
Party

Nina Offermann

2012 - 2015

Finanzen
Fachgruppenausschuss
Prüfungsprotokolle

Lina Hacker

2012 - 2015

Raummeister

Philippa Meiser

2012 - 2015

Verleih
Party-Team
PR

Sophie Curio

2012 - 2015

Exkursion Stockholm 2014

Jan Hansen

2014 - 2015

Homepage
Evalutationsausschuss

Alexander Jarke

2011 - 2013

IT
PR

Benjamin Wäschle

Finanzen

Christoph Heuser

2007 - 2010

BuFaTa
Fachschaftenkonferenz

Daniel Holl

2008 - 2010

Stv. Vorsitz (2008 /09)
Vorsitz (2009/10)

Diana Bastgen

2010 - 2011

Erstiarbeit

Domenik Vellmer

2010 - 2012

Stv. Vorsitz (2011/12)

Finnja Glaue

2007 - 2009

Vorsitz

Florian Hoß

2009 - 2012

Stv. Vorsitz (2009/10)
Vorsitz (2010/11)

Florian Preiss

2008 - 2009

Erstiarbeit
Party-Team

Hanna Harsch

2011 - 2014

Exkursion Stockholm 2014

Iris Unterweger

2012 - 2013

Erstiarbeit

Isabel Ohs

2009 - 2010

Erstiarbeit
Party-Team

Julia Junghof

2009 - 2010

Exkursionen

Julia Tran

2009 - 2010

Exkursion Paris 2013
PR (Newsletter, Website)

Karl Bertram

2010 - 2012

Prüfungsprotokolle
Vorsitz (2011/12)

Kathrin Schopen

2009 - 2011

Erstiarbeit
Stv. Vorsitz (2010/11)

Katja Jensen

2006 - 2008

Erstiarbeit

Katrin Klocke

2008 - 2010

Studiengebühren
Seminare

Manuel Piechutta

2012 - 2013

Vorsitzender
DAS

Martin Fabry

2013 - 2014

Party-Team

Matthias Hebisch

2010 - 2011

Finanzen

Matthias Klumpp

2012 - 2014

IT
DAS

Matthias Zepper

2008 - 2010

Flyer Schlossgespräche
IT (Webseite & Server)

Maximilian Helf

2007 - 2008

Studiengebühren & Evaluation
Stv. Vorsitz (2007/08)

Nicolas Ludwig

2011 - 2012

Studiengebührenausschuss

Patrick Günther

2011-2013

BuFaTa
Party-Team

Philipp Jordan

2010 - 2011

PR
Finanzen

Philipp Sander

2012-2013

Party-Team
Erstiarbeit

Pia Sommerkamp

2011 - 2013

Party-Team
Stv. Vorsitz (2012/13)

Robert Wollny

2008 - 2009

Erstiarbeit
Stv. Finanzreferent

Sebastian Fischer

2009 - 2010

Fachschaftenkonferenz

Simeon Knieling

2008 - 2010

IT

Simone Haas

2010 - 2011

Party-Team

Sophia Klause

2011 - 2012

Stv. Finanzreferentin

Stella Paffenholz

2011 - 2013

Finanzen

Tatjana Beutel

2012 - 2013

Exkursionen
Erstiarbeit

Timm Weber

2009 - 2010

Stv. Finanzreferent
PR

Tristan Wirtz

2007 - 2008

Finanzen